C.I.B & POHJ & FI & SE & DK & NO & EE & LV & LT & HU & CZ & SI & BG & RS & MD & RO MVA HU & EE & LT & LV & CZ VMVA
BALTV-07 & EUV-08 & LTV-08 & DKV-09 & SIV-11 & VMV-13 & SKVV-13 & EEV-14 & EEVV-14 & EUVV-14

uros Curro "Kaustinen"
FIN24686/06 (LOE1497902), synt. 21.9.2004, Hd-C Ed-0
-luonnetestitulos: 69p ++
kasv: Marcos Taracido, Espanja
Sukutaulu
Kuvagalleria2

1. kuva 2. kuva 3. kuva 4. kuva 5. kuva 6. kuva 7. kuva 8. kuva 9. kuva 9. kuva 10. kuva 11. kuva 121. kuva 13. kuva
Tulokset:

2016
4.12. Liepaja, Latvia, Sonia Kelveri Philippou: VET ERI1 SA PU1 VSERT ROP ROP-VET
3.12. Liepaja, Latvia, Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva: VET ERI1 SA PU1 VSERT ROP ROP-VET LV VMVA
15.5. Rauma, Hlebarov Antoan: VET ERI1 PU1 VSP ROP-VET
14.5. Mynämäki, Zilnik Zeljko: VET ERI1 PU1 ROP ROP-VET

2015
25.10. Panevežys, Liettua, Igoris Zizevskis: VET ERI1 VSERT PU1 ROP-VET ROP RYP4
24.10. Panevežys, Liettua, Galina Zhuk: VET ERI1 VSERT PU1 ROP-VET ROP LT VMVA RYP1 BIS-VET3
29.8. Janakkala, Harri Lehkonen: VET ERI1 PU1 VSP ROP-VET
16.5. Rauma, Czeglédi Attila: VET ERI1 ROP-VET

2014
24.10. Brno, Tsekin tasavalta, Rehánek Petr: VET ERI1 ROP-VET ROP CZ VMVA
23.10. Brno, Tsekin tasavalta, Havelka Tibor: VET ERI1 ROP-VET ROP EUVV-14
1.6. Tallinna, Viro, Korózs András: VET ERI1 VSERT ROP-VET ROP EE VMVA EEV-14 EEVV-14
8.3. Seinäjoki, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa: VET ERI1 ROP-VET ROP BIS4 VET

2013
15.9. Lučenec, Slovakia, Brankovic Zoran: VET ERI1 ROP ROP-VET SKVV-13
8.9. Hódmezővásárhely, Unkari, Jozef Mravik: VET ERI1 VSERT ROP-VET ROP HU VMVA BIS1 VET
7.9. Hódmezővásárhely, Unkari, Vladimir Zizakov: VET ERI1 VSERT ROP-VET VSP
19.5. Budapest, Unkari, Gellén Tibor: VET ERI1 VSERT PU1 VSP VMV-13

2011
11.9. Targu Mures, Romania, Molnar Zsolt: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP RO MVA
10.9. Smederevo, Serbia, Ljiljana Pavlovic: VAL ERI1 SERT VSP RS MVA
8.9. Albena, Bulgaria (Moldova KR), Nebojsa Savicic: VAL ERI1 SERT ROP MD MVA RYP1 BIS1
8.9. Albena, Bulgaria, Stefan Popov: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP BG MVA
7.9. Albena, Bulgaria, Radoslav Stinov: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP RYP1
16.1. Ljubljana, Slovenia, Blaz Kavcic: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP SIV-11
15.1. Ljubljana, Slovenia, Miroslav Zidar: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP SI MVA

2010
7.2. Brno, Tsekin tasavalta, Beradze Iuza: VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB
6.2. Brno, Tsekin tasavalta, Anna Kochan: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB ROP CZ MVA

2009
8.11. Herning, Tanska, Elina Tan-Hietalahti: AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP DK MVA DKV-09
4.7. Kokkola, Jadranka Mijatovic: VAL ERI1 PU2 VACA
13.6. Hollola, Club Show, João de Paula Bessa: VAL ERI1 PU3
25.4. Vaasa, Wera Hübental: VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP

2008
5.10. Budapest, Unkari, Hans v.d. Berg: VAL ERI1 SERT CACIB HU MVA EUV-08
4.10. Budapest, Unkari, Tibor Gellén: VAL ERI1 SERT ROP Club Winner
19.7. Ypäjä, Soile Bister: VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP
16.3. Vilna, Liettua, John Muldoon: VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP
15.3. Vilna, Liettua, Livija Vaitkeviciene.: VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP LT MVA
10.2. Tallinna, Viro, Wilfried Peper: VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP EE MVA

2007
11.11. Riika, Latvia, Elina Tan-Hietalahti: VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP LV MVA BALTV-07
28.10. Rauma, luonnetesti, Jorma Lankinen: -1 +1 -1 -1 +1 +2 -2 +3 ++ 69p
20.10. Seinäjoki, Harto Stockmari: VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
12.8. Helsinki, Reijo Tuovinen: VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP
14.7. Kokkola, Leni Finne: VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB VSP
3.6. Drammen, Norja,, Horst Kliebenstein: AVO 1/1 CK PU1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVA
7.4. Tukholma, Ruotsi,, Paul Stanton: AVO 1/1 CK PU1 SERT CACIB ROP SE MVA

2006
4.11. Seinäjoki, Jaana Hartus: AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVA
5.8. Kuopio, Åke Cronander: NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP
29.7. Kotka, Pedro Delerue: NUO ERI2 PU2 VASERT
28.7. Mikkeli, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen: NUO H
13.5. Hamina, Boris Spoljaric: NUO ERI1 PU2 SERT
29.4. Vaasa, Ralf Campell: NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
22.4. Lahti, Reijo Tuovinen: NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
18.3. Tampere, Filipe Constant: NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP

2005
17.12. Helsinki, Anneli Sutela: JUN EH2
22.10. Seinäjoki, Reijo Tuovinen: JUN H
18.9. Hyvinkää, Ritva Raita: JUN EH1
23.7. Vantaa, Matti Tuominen: JUN EH1
9.7. Ristiina, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen: JUN EH1
18.6. Saarijärvi, Harry Tast: PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
12.6. Närpiö, Janicki Steinbock: PEK1 KP ROP-pentu